Soci e Associati
Aderenti al 30 novembre 2023
Soci
- Acocella Silvia – Università di Napoli “Federico II” (2023)
- Acucella Cristina – Università della Basilicata (2023)
- Alfano Giancarlo – Università di Napoli “Federico II” (2023)
- Alfonzetti Beatrice – Università di Roma “La Sapienza” (2023)
- Allasia Clara – Università di Torino (2023)
- Amaduri Agnese Rosa – Università di Catania (2023)
- Amine Nadia – Università Mohammed V (Rabat, Marocco) (2023)
- Andreoni Annalisa – Università di Pisa (2023)
- Ardissino Erminia – Università di Torino
- Baldassari Gabriele – Università di Milano (2023)
- Bani Luca – Università di Bergamo (2023)
- Baragetti Stefania – Università di Milano (2023)
- Barberi Squarotti Giovanni – Università di Torino (2023)
- Barucci Guglielmo – Università di Milano (2023)
- Becherucci Isabella – Università Europea di Roma (2023)
- Beltrami Luca – Università di Genova
- Berezowski Łukasz Jan – Università di Lodz, Polonia (2023)
- Berra Claudia – Università di Milano (2023)
- Bianchi Valentina – Università di Pisa (2023)
- Bisi Monica – Università Cattolica Sacro Cuore di Milano (2023)
- Bonazzi Eleonora (2023)
- Bonazzi Nicola – Università di Bologna (2023)
- Boroni Carla – Università Cattolica di Milano
- Borghesi Francesco – Università di Modena e Reggio Emilia
- Bussotti Alviera – Università di Roma "La Sapienza" (2023)
- Calitti Floriana – Università Stranieri di Perugia (2023)
- Camarotto Valerio – Università di Roma "La Sapienza" (2023)
- Campana Andrea – Università di Bologna (2023)
- Canfora Davide – Università “A. Moro” di Bari (2023)
- Canova Andrea – Università Cattolica Sacro Cuore di Milano (2023)
- Capozza Gabriella – Università “A. Moro” di Bari (2023)
- Caputo Vincenzo – Università di Napoli "Federico II" (2023)
- Cappelli Guido Maria – Università Orientale di Napoli (2023)
- Caradonna Chiara – Università Ebraica di Gerusalemme (2023)
- Carapezza Sandra – Università di Milano (2023)
- Carmosino Daniela – Università degli Studi della Campania "L. Vanvitelli" (2023)
- Carocci Anna – Università di Roma Tre (2023)
- Carotenuto Carla – Università di Macerata
- Carta Ambra – Università di Palermo (2023)
- Casadei Alberto – Università di Pisa (2023)
- Cassiani Chiara – Università della Calabria (2023)
- Castellaneta Stella Maria – Università “A. Moro” di Bari (2023)
- Castellano Francesca Pia – Università di Firenze (2023)
- Castelli Rosario – Università di Catania (2023)
- Catelli Nicola – Università di Parma (2023)
- Cederna Camilla – Université de Lille, Francia
- Chekalil Aicha – Università Blida 2, Algeria
- Chines Loredana – Università di Bologna (2023)
- Chirico Carlo – UniPegaso
- Chirico Irene – Università di Salerno (2023)
- Chiummo Carla – Università “A. Moro” di Bari (2023)
- Ciesielka Joanna – Università di Lodz, Polonia (2023)
- Cimini Mario – Università di Chieti - Pescara (2023)
- Comelli Michele – Università degli Studi di Milano (2023)
- Contarini Silvia – Università di Udine (2023)
- Confalonieri Corrado – Università di Parma (2023)
- Corfiati Claudia – Università "Aldo Moro" di Bari (2023)
- Corradi Morena – Queens College (City University of New York) (2023)
- Corsaro Antonio – Università di Urbino (2023)
- Cotrone Renata – Università "Aldo Moro" di Bari (2023)
- Cotugno Anna Maria – Università di Foggia (2023)
- Crivelli Tatiana – Università di Zurigo (Svizzera) (2023)
- Curreri Luciano – Université de Liège (2023)
- Curti Elisa – Università “Ca’ Foscari” di Venezia (2023)
- Dalmas Davide – Università di Torino (2023)
- Danelon Fabio – Università di Verona (2023)
- Daniele Antonio Rosario – Università di Foggia (2023)
- Datteroni Silvia – Università di Granada, Spagna
- Degl’Innocenti Luca – Università di Firenze (2023)
- Deidier Roberto – Università di Palermo (2023)
- Del Gatto Antonella – Università "G. d'Annunzio" di Chieti-Pescara (2023)
- Del Vento Chrisitan – Università di Pavia (2023)
- Dell’Aquila Giulia – Università “A. Moro” di Bari (2023)
- De Liso Daniela – Università di Napoli “Federico II”
- De Seta Ilaria – KU Leuven (2023)
- De Stasio Loreta – Università dei Paesi Baschi, Spagna (2023)
- Di Gesù Matteo – Università di Palermo (2023)
- Di Maro Maria – Università dell’Aquila (2023)
- Di Nallo Antonella – Università "G. d'Annunzio" di Chieti-Pescara (2023)
- Donati Riccardo – Università di Napoli "Federico II" (2023)
- Dondero Marco – Università di Roma Tre (2023)
- Drago Angela – Università “A. Moro” di Bari (2023)
- Durante Lea – Università “A. Moro” di Bari (2023)
- El Beih Wafaa Raouf – Università di Helwan, Il Cairo, Egitto (2023)
- Ellero Maria Pia – Università della Basilicata (2023)
- Fabris Angela – Universität Klagenfurt (2023)
- Falardo Domenica – Università di Salerno (2023)
- Fedi Francesca – Università di Pisa (2023)
- Ferraro Alessandro – Università di Genova (2023)
- Ferretti Francesco – Università di Bologna
- Ferro Roberta – Università Cattolica di Milano (2023)
- Figorilli Maria Cristina – Università della Calabria (2023)
- Filieri Emilio – Università “A. Moro” di Bari
- Fistetti Francesca – Università “A. Moro” di Bari
- Florimbii Francesca – Università di Bologna (2023)
- Forner Fabio – Università di Verona (2023)
- Frare Pierantonio – Università Cattolica di Milano (2023)
- Gallo Valentina – Università di Padova (2023)
- Gambacorti Irene – Università di Firenze
- Gaspari Gianmarco – Università dell’Insubria (2023)
- Geddes da Filicaia Costanza – Università di Macerata
- Genovese Gianluca – Università Suor Orsola Benincasa di Napoli (2023)
- Gentili Sandro – Università di Perugia
- Gesheva Radeya – Università di Sofia "San Clemente d'Ocrida", Bulgaria (2023)
- Giammattei Emma – Università Suor Orsola Benincasa di Napoli (2023)
- Girardi Mariateresa – Università Cattolica di Milano (2023)
- Girgis Samir Christine – Badr University in Cairo (2023)
- Giulio Rosa – Università di Salerno (2023)
- Giusti Simone – Università di Siena (2023)
- Grazzini FIlippo – Università della Tuscia (2023)
- Gubert Carla – Università di Trento
- Guida Patrizia – Universita LUM Casamassima (2023)
- Hairston Julia – Studiosa indipendente (2023)
- Iacono Antonietta – Università di Napoli "Federico II" (2023)
- Imbriani Maria Teresa – Università della Basilicata (2023)
- Lamberti Enza – Università di Salerno (2024)
- Lavezzi Gianfranca – Università di Pavia (2023)
- Lavopa Rosanna – Università “A. Moro” di Bari (2023)
- Lazzarini Andrea – Università di Genova (2023)
- Leone Marco – Università del Salento (2023)
- Leri Clara – Università di Torino (2023)
- Lo Castro Giuseppe – Università della Calabria
- Loda Alice – University of Technology, Sidney (Australia) (2023)
- Lombardo Luca – Università di Bergamo (2023)
- Lucioli Francesco – Università di Roma "La Sapienza" (2023)
- Maffei Giovanni – Università di Napoli "Federico II" (2023)
- Magherini Simone – Università di Firenze (2023)
- Maiolini Elena Valentina – Università degli Studi dell'Insubria (2023)
- Malta Caterina – Università di Messina (2023)
- Manganaro Andrea – Università di Catania (2023)
- Manotta Marco – Università di Sassari (2023)
- Marazzi Martino – Università di Milano
- Marcelli Nicoletta – Università Carlo Bo di Urbino (2023)
- Marcozzi Luca – Università di Roma Tre (2023)
- Marchese Lorenzo – Università di Palermo (2023)
- Marchi Monica – Università di Siena (2023)
- Martin Clavijo Milagro – Università di Salamanca, Spagna
- Marrucci Marianna – Università per stranieri di Siena (2023)
- Maselli Matteo – Università di Macerata
- Mattarucco Giada – Università di Siena
- Mattioda Enrico – Università di Torino (2023)
- Mazzoni Luca – Università ECampus (2023)
- Melosi Laura – Università di Macerata (2023)
- Menetti Elisabetta – Università di Modena Reggio Emilia (2023)
- Merola Valeria – Università dell’Aquila (2023)
- Miesse Hélène – Université de Liège (2023)
- Millefiorini Federica – Università Cattolica di Milano
- Minervini Francesco Saverio – Università di Foggia (2023)
- Montagnani Cristina – Università di Ferrara (2023)
- Morace Aldo Maria – Università di Sassari (2023)
- Morace Rosanna Simona – Università di Sassari (2023)
- Morando Simona – Università di Genova (2023)
- Morosini Roberta – Università di Napoli L'Orientale (2023)
- Motta Attilio – Università di Padova (2023)
- Nadal Garcia Jose Maria – Università dei Paesi Baschi, Spagna
- Nardi Florinda – Università di Roma Tor Vergata (2023)
- Nasti Paola – Northwestern University (USA) (2023)
- Natale Massimo – Università di Verona (2023)
- Natoli Chiara – Università di Palermo (2023)
- Navone Matteo – Università di Genova (2023)
- Nay Laura – Università di Torino (2023)
- Necchi Rosa – Università di Trieste (2023)
- Nobili Claudia Sebastiana (2023)
- Ordine Nuccio – Università della Calabria
- Pace Asciak Joseph – Università di Malta (2023)
- Palmieri Rossella – Università di Foggia (2023)
- Palmieri Nunzia – Università di Bergamo (2023)
- Palumbo Gianni Antonio – Università di Foggia (2023)
- Pantani Italo – Università di Roma “La Sapienza” (2023)
- Paolino Laura – Università di Salerno
- Parenti Pamela – Università di Roma "Niccolò Cusano" (2023)
- Pasquini Luciana – Università di Chieti - Pescara
- Pellizzari Patrizia – Università di Torino (2023)
- Perrotta Annalisa – Università di Roma “La Sapienza” (2023)
- Pesce Veronica – Università di Genova (2023)
- Pierangeli Fabio – Università di Roma Tor Vergata (2023)
- Piperno Martina – Università di Roma “La Sapienza” (2023)
- Piras Tiziana – Università di Trieste (2023)
- Ponti Paola – Università Cattolica di Milano (2023)
- Primo Novella Antonia – Università di Messina (2023)
- Puccetti Valter – Università del Salento (2023)
- Puggioni Roberto – Università di Cagliari (2023)
- Rabboni Renzo – Università di Udine (2023)
- Rella Angelo – Università di Szczecin (Polonia) (2023)
- Residori Matteo – Université Sorbonne Nouvelle - Paris 3 (2023)
- Riccucci Marina – Università di Pisa (2023)
- Rinaldin Anna – Università telematica Pegaso (2023)
- Ritrovato Salvatore – Università degli Studi “Carlo Bo” di Urbino
- Rizzarelli Giovanna – Università di Ferrara (2023)
- Rodda Giordano – Università di Genova (2023)
- Rodler Lucia – Università di Trento (2023)
- Rossi Luca Carlo – Università di Bergamo (2023)
- Rubini Francesca – Università di Roma “La Sapienza”
- Ruozzi Gino – Università di Bologna (2023)
- Rusi Michela – Università “Ca’ Foscari” di Venezia (2023)
- Sabbatino Pasquale – Università di Napoli "Federico II" (2023)
- Salvadè Anna Maria – Università di Verona (2023)
- Sandrini Giuseppe – Università di Verona (2023)
- Santoli Carlo – Università di Salerno (2023)
- Savio Davide – Università Cattolica di Milano (2023)
- Sberlati Francesco – Università di Bologna (2023)
- Seif Alnasr Hajar Medhat – Ain Shams University Cairo, Egitto (2023)
- Sensini Francesca – Université de Nice (2023)
- Severi Andrea – Università di Bologna (2023)
- Sielo Francesco – Università della Campania "Luigi Vanvitelli" (2023)
- Simeoni Gianluca – Università di Venezia (2023)
- Sisto Pietro – Università “A. Moro” di Bari
- Spera Lucinda – Università per Stranieri di Siena (2023)
- Stasi Beatrice – Università del Salento (2023)
- Tarsi Maria Chiara – Università Cattolica di Milano (2023)
- Tatti Mariasilvia – Università di Roma “La Sapienza” (2023)
- Tavazzi Valeria – Università di Roma “La Sapienza” (2023)
- Tavella Chiara – Università di Torino
- Tellini Giulia – Università di Firenze (2023)
- Terrusi Leonardo – Università di Teramo (2023)
- Tinelli Elisa – Università “A. Moro” di Bari (2023)
- Tognarelli Chiara – Università di Pisa (2023)
- Tomasi Franco – Università di Padova (2023)
- Tomazzoli Gaia – Università di Roma “La Sapienza” (2023)
- Tonelli Natascia – Università di Siena (2023)
- Tonello Elisabetta – Università Telematica "E-Campus" (2023)
- Tongiorgi Duccio – Università di Genova (2023)
- Topoliceanu Harieta – Università “Alexandru Ioan Cuza” di Iași (Romania) (2023)
- Toppano Michela – Université Aix-Marseille (2023)
- Toracca Tiziano – Università di Udine (2023)
- Torello Georgina – Università della Repubblica (Montevideo, Uruguay) (2023)
- Traina Giuseppe – Università di Catania (2023)
- Tramontana Alessandra – Università di Messina (2023)
- Tramontana Carmelo – Università di Catania (2023)
- Tylusińska-Kowalska Anna – Instytutu Komunikacji Specjalistycznej i Interkulturowej (Varsavia) (2023)
- Ubbidiente Roberto – Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin, Germania (2023)
- Valerio Sebastiano – Università di Foggia (2023)
- Valisa Silvia – Florida State University (2023)
- Varini Diego – Università di Parma (2023)
- Vecce Carlo – Università Orientale di Napoli (2023)
- Veglia Marco – Università di Bologna (2023)
- Venier Matteo – Università di Udine (2023)
- Ventura Giacomo – Università di Bologna (2023)
- Venturini Monica – Università di Roma Tre (2023)
- Vianello Valerio – Università "Ca' Foscari" di Venezia (2023)
- Villa Angela Ida – Università Cattolica di Milano (2023)
- Villani Paola – Università Suor Orsola Benincasa di Napoli (2023)
- Villari Susanna – Università degli Studi di Messina (2023)
- Viola Corrado – Università di Verona (2023)
- Vitale Vincenzo – Università di Basilea (2023)
- Wrana Magda – Università Jegellonica di Cracovia (2023)
- Zambon Patrizia – Università di Padova (2023)
- Zampese Cristina – Università di Milano (2023)
- Zanardo Monica – Università di Padova (2023)
- Zanato Tiziano – Università Ca’ Foscari di Venezia (2023)
Associati
- [Abdelmonteleb Sherif Mohamed Abdelma](Abdelmonteleb Sherif Mohamed Abdelma) (2023)
- Abene Cosimo, Vincenzo, Nico (2023)
- Agovino Teresa (2023)
- Albanese Carlotta (2023)
- Albano Maria (2023)
- Altamura Gianpaolo
- Alvino Giuseppe (2023)
- Alziati Federica (2023)
- Ambrosino Gennaro (2023)
- Amelii Niccolò
- Amendola Francesco (2023)
- Amorino Erika
- Amoruso Francesco
- Anselmi Gian Mario (2023)
- Antonelli Dante (2023)
- Antonietti Laura (2023)
- Artico Tancredi
- Avella Laura (2023)
- Baghetti Carlo (2023)
- Baja Guarienti Carlo
- Baldassa Veronica (2023)
- Baldassarri Guido (2023)
- Baratta Aldo (2023)
- Barboni Federica (2023)
- Bardi Rebecca
- Barghini Edoardo (2023)
- Barka Hussein
- Barracco Giovanni (2023)
- Basile Beatrice (2023)
- Battistel Lucia (2023)
- Battistini Lorenzo (2023)
- Bellia Erica (2023)
- Bellissimo Oriana (2023)
- Bencini Camilla (2023)
- Benigni Silvia (2023)
- Beniscelli Alberto
- Bennardello Rita (2023)
- Berardi Karen (2023)
- Bernardi Veronica (2023)
- Bernardis Virginia (2023)
- Bertaggia Carolina (2023)
- Bertelli Erika (2023)
- Bettella Silvia
- Biagi Daria (2023)
- Biancalana Simona
- Biasiolo Monica
- Bisesti Melania
- Blasi Lorenzo (2023)
- Boaretto Emilio (2023)
- Bocchetti Maria Giuliana (2023)
- Bocola Mario Giovanni (2023)
- Boffa Marika
- Bombara Daniela (2023)
- Bonavita Lucilla (2023)
- Bonazzi Eleonora
- Bonciani Samuele (2023)
- Bonfacino Giuseppe
- Bordasco Simona (2023)
- Borrelli Antonio
- Borrelli Marco (2023)
- Borys Carola (2023)
- Bottero Stefano (2023)
- Botti Nicole (2023)
- Bottone Alessio (2023)
- Branchina Ottavia
- Bruno Luigi
- Buono Federica Maria (2023)
- Buso Giorgia (2023)
- Caccamo Angelo Pietro (2023)
- Cagni Pietro (2023)
- Caiola Sabrina (2023)
- Caldarella Dario (2023)
- Campanile Achille
- Canazza Alessandro (2023)
- Capone Maurizio (2023)
- Caporali Aurora
- Cappelletti Cristina
- Cappiello Rosanna (2023)
- Capriotti Marco (2023)
- Caputo Matteo (2023)
- Caputo Rino (2023)
- Carducci Carlo (2023)
- Carinci Eleonora (2023)
- Carlesso Giacomo (2023)
- Carlomusto Alessandro (2023)
- Carnevale Francesca (2023)
- Caruso Rosaria Milena (2023)
- Casacchia Susanna
- Casadio Asteria
- Casagrande Ottavia (2023)
- Cascio Laura
- Cassini Stefano (2023)
- Castaldo Maria (2023)
- Castiglioni Massimo (2023)
- Castori Loredana (2023)
- Catapano Paolina (2023)
- Cattaneo Michel
- Cattermole Ordonez Carlotta Carmen (2023)
- Cavallini Barbara (2023)
- Cazzato Matteo
- Cecamore Fabiana (2023)
- Cecconi Francesca
- Celentano Sandra (2023)
- Cencetti Niccolò (2023)
- Ceresi Emiliano
- Cerulo Francesco
- Cerutti Paolo (2023)
- Cesaro Raffaele
- Chatzikyriakidou Maria
- Chiarelli Angelo
- Chirico Domenico (2023)
- Cianfoni Mario (2023)
- Ciccarella Erica (2023)
- Clemente Frances (2023)
- Collevecchio Maria (2023)
- Colombi Francesca (2023)
- Colombo Paolo (2023)
- Condipodero Federica (2023)
- Conti Caterina (2023)
- Conti Eleonora (2023)
- Coppin Chiara (2023)
- Corazza Giovanna (2023)
- Coriasso Martín-Posadillo Cristina Isabel (2023)
- Corosanti Elvira
- Corpace Chiara
- Cortesi Andrea
- Corvino Maria Rosaria (2023)
- Cotrone Renata (2023)
- Covitti Immacolata
- Cremone Elisa (2023)
- Crescenzi Stefano (2023)
- Crippa Marie Louise (2023)
- Crispino Ida (2023)
- Crocicchia Elena (2023)
- Culicelli Paola (2023)
- Curzi Fabio
- D'Agostino Francesco Emilio (2023)
- D'Amato Gabriele (2023)
- D’Ambrosio Antonio (2023)
- D'Amelio Carmelo (2023)
- D'Andrea Elisa (2023)
- D’Angelo Laura
- D'Aponte Ilva Noemi (2023)
- D'Urso Roberto (2023)
- Dadà Veronica
- Damiani Concetta (2023)
- Davo Michela (2023)
- Davoli Francesco (2023)
- De Biase Federica (2023)
- Delfiore Emanuele (2023)
- D’Elia Antonio
- De Benedittis Marcello
- De Blasi Margherita (2023)
- De Bortoli Elena (2023)
- De Cesare Chiara
- De Gasperis Arianna (2023)
- De Laurentiis Alessandro (2023)
- De Liso Daniela (2023)
- De Luca Enrico
- De Luca Maria Teresa (2023)
- De Maldé Vania
- De Pasquale Emma (2023)
- De Rosa Anna (2023)
- Demma Lorenzo (2023)
- Depoli Giulia (2023)
- Del Buono Bianca
- Del Gaudio Ilenia (2023)
- Diani Luca (2023)
- Diafani Laura
- Di Cosmo Aurora Gaia (2023)
- Di Cosmo Mariasole (2023)
- Di Febo Giuliana
- Di Franco Alberto (2023)
- Di Iasio Valeria
- Di Martino Simona (2023)
- Di Muccio Giacomo (2023)
- Di Pasquale Rita (2023)
- Di Santo Lucia
- Di Schiavi Emanuela
- Di Schiavi Samuela (2023)
- Di Silvestro Emanuele (2023)
- Di Stefano Giovanni Vito (2023)
- Distefano Mauro
- Donazzan Francesca (2023)
- Dragonieri Germana (2023)
- Elia Annamaria (2023)
- El Sayed Azza
- Esposito Matilde (2023)
- Evangelista Stefano (2023)
- Fabbri Monica (2023)
- Fadda Domenico (2023)
- Falardo Domenica
- Fantacci Michela (2023)
- Fantini Enrico (2023)
- Ferrara Chiara (2023)
- Ferraro Luca (2023)
- Ferri Sabrina (2023)
- Florio Luca (2023)
- Fois Roberta
- Foligno Fabrizio
- Forlesi Simone
- Forte Alessandra (2023)
- Fraccacreta Alberto
- Fratocchi Elisiana (2023)
- Galassi Chiara (2023)
- Galavotti Jacopo (2023)
- Galetta Antonio
- Gallegati Sara (2023)
- Gallina Francesco (2023)
- Gallo Cinzia (2023)
- Gallucci Giorgia
- Gambacorti Irene (2023)
- Gamberini Diletta
- Garbardini Daniela
- Garofalo Fabiana (2023)
- Garullo Antonietta (2023)
- Garzia Emanuele (2023)
- Gaspari Gianmarco
- Gattiglia Dario (2023)
- Genghini Simone (2023)
- Genna Giovanni (2023)
- Gerundino Alessandro (2023)
- Ghersi Giorgia (2023)
- Ghidini Ottavio (2023)
- Ghirlanda Elvira Margherita (2023)
- Giallombardo Federica Maria (2023)
- Giulietti Annalisa
- Giuliani Francesco
- Giunta Fabio
- Granese Alberto (2023)
- Granese Egidio (2023)
- Granese Maria
- Grasso Gianluca (2023)
- Grazioli Elena (2023)
- Graziuso Valentina (2023)
- Grootveld Emma
- Gregori Sara
- Guadagno Daniele (2023)
- Guassardo Giada (2023)
- Guerri Chiara (2023)
- Guidi Flavia
- Hachet Elodie (2023)
- Iacoacci Vanessa
- Iacobucci Renzo
- Iandoli Gerardo (2023)
- Ibrahim Ismael Mohamed Sara Taha Eltaher (2023)
- Ieta Matteo
- Impellizzeri Nancy Maria Rita (2023)
- Imola Letizia (2023)
- Incognito Marco (2023)
- Indiveri Magda (2023)
- Innocenti Riccardo (2023)
- Indiveri Magda
- Invernizzi Valeria
- Ippoliti Francesca (2023)
- Italia Sebastiano (2023)
- Juri Amelia (2023)
- Kay Miriam
- Kazandjiovska Dragana (2023)
- Koutrakis Spiros (2023)
- Kremon Sandra (2023)
- La Camera Luana
- Lancellotti Rosario (2023)
- Landi Patrizia (2023)
- Landolfo Gianluca (2023)
- Laneri Salvatore (2023)
- Langiano Anna (2023)
- Laruccia Rosamaria
- Latini Ginevra (2023)
- Laudiero Sara (2023)
- Lega Carmen
- Leonardi Matteo (2023)
- Leone Maria Clarissa (2023)
- Leone Valentina (2023)
- Leta Matteo
- Leydi Enrica (2023)
- Liberti Giuseppe Andrea (2023)
- Licameli Chiara (2023)
- Lombardi Roberta (2023)
- Lorenzin Bruna (2023)
- Lovari Gianmarco (2023)
- Luciano Alberto
- Maccioni Luca (2023)
- Maffei Samuele (2023)
- Maffezzoli Maria (2023)
- Maggialetti Claudia
- Magoni Davide (2023)
- Mallamaci Stefania Giovanna
- Malatesta Serena (2023)
- Malvestio Marco (2023)
- Manciati Silvia (2023)
- Manfredi Daniele
- Marchetti Cecilia (2023)
- Marchioro Michele (2023)
- Marchisotti Camilla (2023)
- Mari Giulia (2023)
- Marinaccio Maria Laura (2023)
- Marincola Giampiero
- Marozzi Gioele
- Marrama Saccente Lara
- Marrucci Marianna (2023)
- Martini Giulia (2023)
- Marsulli Claudia (2023)
- Martines Ninna Maria Lucia (2023)
- Martini Agnese (2023)
- Martini Giulia (2023)
- Marziali Giulia (2023)
- Maselli Matteo
- Massia Federica (2023)
- Mastrullo Benedetta (2023)
- Mazzucchi Mattia
- Medda Veronica (2023)
- Mellarini Bruno (2023)
- Menin Isabella
- Menna Ivana (2023)
- Mereta Francesco
- Merisi Giovanni Davide
- Meugé Monville Raphaëlle
- Mirabella Matteo (2023)
- Miracle Bragantini Caterina (2023)
- Moccia Sara (2023)
- Mocerino Matteo (2023)
- Monachese Valeria (2023)
- Monaco Anna Chiara
- Monaco Giulia (2023)
- Montaeri Valentina (2023)
- Mondelli Luca
- Monina Cecilia (2023)
- Montalto Riccardo (2023)
- Montesano Raffaele (2023)
- Monzone Chiel Canzio (2023)
- Moro Elena (2023)
- Morviducci Lorenzo (2023)
- Mosca Beatrice (2023)
- Müggler Nina (2023)
- Musto Sara (2023)
- Nadal José Maria (2023)
- Nagy Noemi (2023)
- Nappi Martina (2023)
- Nardi Francesca (2023)
- Nardella Serena (2023)
- Necchi Rosa
- Negri Anna (2023)
- Negro Lorenzo (2023)
- Nieddu Francesca
- Niccolai Elena (2023)
- Nigro Paola
- Nobis Chiara (2023)
- Nocca Lorenza (2023)
- Nocerino Sara (2023)
- Nonno Giulia (2023)
- Obbiso Sara (2023)
- Orsi Elisa (2023)
- Ottria Ilaria (2023)
- Pagliuca Maria Concetta (2023)
- Pagliuso Annalisa
- Palese Martina (2023)
- Palma Flavia (2023)
- Palomba Mariangela (2023)
- Palomba Pamela (2023)
- Panarella Valentina (2023)
- Pancini Marialaura (2023)
- Panetta Maria (2023)
- Pangallo Francesca (2023)
- Paolini Antonella Antonia (2023)
- Paolini Iwan
- Paragliola Michele (2023)
- Passaghe Roberta (2023)
- Pastori Luca
- Patierno Carolina (2023)
- Pavan Emma (2023)
- Pedrazzoli Elena
- Pellegrino Giulia (2023)
- Penna Cristina Teresa (2023)
- Perez Medrano Alan Joaquin
- Perosa Giulia
- Perpetuini Stefano (2023)
- Perrone Antonio (2023)
- Pesaresi Jacopo (2023)
- Pesce Giuseppe (2023)
- Petri Martina
- Petriccione Matteo (2023)
- Petrocchi Alice (2023)
- Petrone Federica (2023)
- Petta Sara (2023)
- Piasentini Andrea (2023)
- Pietrobon Ester (2023)
- Pilosu Alessandro
- Pinto Camilla (2023)
- Pinton Luigi (2023)
- Piozzi Serena (2023)
- Placella Annarita (2023)
- Porcaro Angelo
- Portesine Chiara (2023)
- Portico Matteo (2023)
- Priore Roberta (2023)
- Privitera Alessandro (2023)
- Puccini Valeria (2023)
- Quassolo Bianca (2023)
- Raffini Daniel (2023)
- Ragaiolo Ariel (2023)
- Raimo Anna (2023)
- Rainone Annibale (2023)
- Ravera Giulia (2023)
- Rea Elisabetta (2023)
- Redaelli Greta Maria Alessia (2023)
- Resio Lorenzo
- Ribaudo Vera (2023)
- Ricca Silvia (2023)
- Riccio Giancarlo (2023)
- Ricceri M. Enrico (2023)
- Ricco Renato (2023)
- Riga Alessandro
- Riga Pietro Giulio
- Rimolo Eleonora
- Risso Erminio
- Romagnoli Marta (2023)
- Ripari Edoardo (2023)
- Romano Arianna (2023)
- Roncen Francesco
- Rosi Laura (2023)
- Rossi Carolina (2023)
- Rossi Eugenia Maria (2023)
- Rossi Federico (2023)
- Rossi Sebastiano Michela (2023)
- Rossini Francesco (2023)
- Rubini Francesca
- Ruggieri Lucia
- Ruggieri Simone (2023)
- Russo Alessia (2023)
- Russo Camilla (2023)
- Sanseverino Luca (2023)
- Sacchini Lorenzo
- Saccotelli Cinzia
- Santoro Iride (2023)
- Santoro Priscilla (2023)
- Santucci Francesca
- Sarnelli Mauro (2023)
- Sartori Matteo (2023)
- Sasso Ludovica (2023)
- Saverna Ludovica (2023)
- Scabia Tiziana (2023)
- Scafaro Anna (2023)
- Scamardella Marianna (2023)
- Scarola Aurora (2023)
- Scattola Anna (2023)
- Scialò Alberto (2023)
- Scialpi Giulia
- Sciancalepore Margherita (2023)
- Segalina Tiziano Antonio (2023)
- Serenelli Sara
- Serluca Alessia (2023)
- Sgroi Alfredo (202")
- Sherif Ahmed Mohamed Hamed
- Siciliano Angela (2023)
- Sileo Nicola (2023)
- Silvestri Chiara (2023)
- Silvestri Roberta (2023)
- Silvi Daniele (2023)
- Simeone Marialaura (2023)
- Simeoni Gianluca
- Simeoni GIulia (2023)
- Siri Nicole (2023)
- Soldani Francesca (2023)
- Soglia Nunzia (2023)
- Soro Antonio
- Spampinato Salvatore Graziano (2023)
- Spaziani Cecilia (2023)
- Speranza Francesca (2023)
- Spollero Martina (2023)
- Stazzone Dario (2023)
- Stifano Sara (2023)
- Stocker Annika (2023)
- Striano Apollonia (2023)
- Sturaro Riccardo (2023)
- Taglietti Anna (2023)
- Talarico Andrea (2023)
- Tallarini Nicola (2023)
- Tambasco Itala
- Tenerelli Domenico (2023)
- Terzo Assunta (2023)
- Tirinanzi de Medici Carlo (2023)
- Tognocchi Luca (2023)
- Tomassini Francesca (2023)
- Tortora Maria Chiara (2023)
- Tranquilli Roberta (2023)
- Trevisan Alessandra (2023)
- Tufano Ilaria
- Turini Jacopo (2023)
- Ungar Filippo (2023)
- Vaccaro Luca (2023)
- Vagni Giacomo (2023)
- Vailati Laura (2023)
- Valentini Francesca (2023)
- Valeri Nicole (2023)
- Valese Francesco (2023)
- Valigi Elena (2023)
- Vallarano Bianca (2023)
- Vari Silvia (2023)
- Verdone Alessio (2023)
- Verbaere Lies
- Verde Marco (2023)
- Vinci Serena (2023)
- Viola Ilenia
- Vitalgiano Daniela (2023)
- Vitelli Franco
- Volta Stefano (2023)
- Vuozzo Alessandro (2023)
- Winand Véronique (2023)
- Zisa Giovanna (2023)
- Zoli Giulia (2023)
- Zorzan Edoardo (2023)
- Zuliani Alberto Luca (2023)